Banner-2

 

Winterrunde 2012/13

Luftgewehrauflage Senioren, Aspe II

KREISKLASSE 2 E

 

Tabelle

 

1

Aspe II

10

:

6

6812

851.50

2

Sauensiek III

9

:

7

5923

846.14

3

Fredenbeck III

8

:

8

6758

844.75

4

Stade I

7

:

9

6771

846.38

5

Ladekop VI

6

:

10

6748

843.50

 

Mannschaftsergebnisse

 

 

Gastgeber

Gast

 

 

Wiepenkathen II

Oldendorf VI

836

:

844

 

Oldendorf V

Stade II

852

:

851

 

Aspe II

Wiepenkathen II

861

:

856

 

Oldendorf VI

Oldendorf V

838

:

856

 

Stade II

Aspe II

837

:

852

 

Wiepenkathen II

Oldendorf V

832

:

863

 

Aspe II

Oldendorf VI

835

:

861

 

Stade II

Wiepenkathen II

849

:

812

 

Oldendorf V

Aspe II

853

:

840

 

Oldendorf VI

Stade II

834

:

846

 

Oldendorf VI

Wiepenkathen II

840

:

852

 

Stade II

Oldendorf V

841

:

846

 

Wiepenkathen II

Aspe II

846

:

851

 

Oldendorf V

Oldendorf VI

849

:

820

 

Aspe II

Stade II

843

:

858

 

Oldendorf V

Wiepenkathen II

857

:

852

 

Oldendorf VI

Aspe II

839

:

851

 

Wiepenkathen II

Stade II

847

:

852

 

Aspe II

Oldendorf V

847

:

855

 

Stade II

Oldendorf VI

840

:

847

 

 

 

Einzelergebnisse

 

1

Hans-Wilhelm Henne

1737

289.50

2

Heidrun Beinl

1728

288.00

3

Giesela Lieske

1725

287.50

4

Erich Timm

1723

287.17

5

Johann Stölpe

1723

287.17

6

Anke Hadler

1717

286.17

7

Wolfgang Glock

1716

286.00

8

Ewald Grimm

1715

285.83

9

Magda Dinter

1700

283.33

10

Erika Kuhlmann

1699

283.17

11

Angelika Brandt

1675

279.17

12

Eckhard Rieger

1674

279.00

13

Margreth Nitschke

1671

278.50

14

Ingrid Klähn

1666

277.67

15

Ilse Schacht

1651

275.17

16

Klaus Freudenberg

1647

274.50

17

Hans Stepien

1632

272.00

18

Hertha Kolster

1603

267.17

19

Rainer Schottke

1517

252.83

20

Johann Bröhan

1408

281.60

21

Hans-Peter Spiwoks

1275

255.00

22

Joachim Alpers

263

263.00

Home           Verein           Tradition           Sport           Impressum