Banner-2

 

Als PDF-Datei zum Drucken

Winterrunde 2014/15
Luftgewehr Schützen, Aspe IV
Kreisklasse 3E
 
Tabelle
 
Jork-Borstel II 14 : 2 4902 612.75
Apensen VIII 12 : 4 4843 605.38
Harsefeld III 10 : 6 4835 604.38
Aspe IV 2 : 14 4559 569.88
Kakerbeck I 2 : 14 4522 565.25
 
Mannschaftsergebnisse
 
Gastgeber Gast  


Jork-Borstel II Harsefeld III 615 : 570
Kakerbeck I Aspe IV 586 : 550
Apensen VIII Jork-Borstel II 621 : 593
Harsefeld III Kakerbeck I 621 : 596
Aspe IV Apensen VIII 570 : 599
Jork-Borstel II Kakerbeck I 598 : 556
Apensen VIII Harsefeld III 620 : 611
Aspe IV Jork-Borstel II 564 : 608
Kakerbeck I Apensen VIII 546 : 578
Harsefeld III Aspe IV 619 : 597
Harsefeld III Jork-Borstel II 617 : 627
Aspe IV Kakerbeck I 558 : 544
Jork-Borstel II Apensen VIII 635 : 611
Kakerbeck I Harsefeld III 580 : 602
Apensen VIII Aspe IV 614 : 577
Kakerbeck I Jork-Borstel II 535 : 601
Harsefeld III Apensen VIII 616 : 602
Jork-Borstel II Aspe IV 625 : 581
Apensen VIII Kakerbeck I 598 : 579
Aspe IV Harsefeld III 562 : 579

Einzelergebnisse
 
1 Anna-Lena Scheibe 1067 177.83
2 Christopher Ratke 978 163.00
3 Jan Wegner 974 162.33
4 Stefan Holst 968 161.33
5 Dennis Kosbab 961 160.17
6 Kevin Feindt 960 160.00
7 Sven Benecke 918 153.00
8 Lukas Manthe 905 150.83
9 Sven Kruse 887 147.83
10 Nadin Feindt 870 145.00
11 Denys Krause 863 143.83
12 Dietmar Höft 859 143.17
13 Frank Ruminski 830 138.33
14 Matthias Kerst 826 137.67
15 Michael Ahrens 819 163.80
16 Johannes Drawert 809 161.80
17 Gunnar Klensang 805 161.00
18 Tobias Becker 794 132.33
19 Stefan Buckstöver 775 129.17
20 Gerrit Kandora 767 153.40
21 Sönke Meyer 757 126.17
22 Thomas Knuth 743 123.83
23 Jan Meyer 723 120.50
24 Sven Deden 711 142.20
25 Daniel Kosbab 697 139.40
26 Joachim Heitmann 628 157.00
27 Andre Princk 628 125.60
28 Torben Makoschey 609 121.80
29 Frederike Scheibe 564 112.80
30 Rainer Buckstöver 427 142.33
31 Olaf Praszler 151 151.00
32 Sven Hubert 151 75.50

 

Home           Verein           Tradition           Sport           Impressum