Nava_wappen
Banner17
Nava_wappen

 

Winterrunde 2010/11

Luftgewehr Schützen, Aspe IV

KREISKLASSE 5 D

 

Tabelle

 

1

Estebrügge VI

14

:

2

5087

635.88

2

Aspe IV

12

:

4

5074

634.25

3

Kutenholz V

10

:

6

4829

603.63

4

Kakerbeck II

4

:

12

4615

576.88

 

Mannschaftsergebnisse

 

 

Gastgeber

Gast

 

 

Kutenholz V

Kakerbeck II

591

:

526

 

Estebrügge VI

Aspe IV

584

:

553

 

Aspe IV

Kakerbeck II

580

:

498

 

Estebrügge VI

Kutenholz V

588

:

372

 

Kutenholz V

Aspe IV

540

:

603

 

Kakerbeck II

Estebrügge VI

495

:

526

 

Wettkampf vom 21.10.10

 

 

 

 

Estebrügge VI

579

 

 

 

 

Aspe IV

568

 

 

 

 

Kutenholz V

533

 

 

 

 

Kakerbeck II

467

 

 

 

 

Kakerbeck II

Kutenholz V

 

 

 

 

Aspe IV

Estebrügge VI

643

:

587

 

Kakerbeck II

Aspe IV

601

:

582

 

Kutenholz V

Estebrügge VI

651

:

0

 

Aspe IV

Kutenholz V

570

:

611

 

Estebrügge VI

Kakerbeck II

0

:

627

 

Wettkampf vom 06.01.11

 

 

 

 

Estebrügge VI

632

 

 

 

 

Kutenholz V

548

 

 

 

 

Aspe IV

541

 

 

 

 

Kakerbeck II

506

 

 

 

 

 

 

Einzelergebnisse

 

1

Jan Wegner

978

163.00

2

Cord Neumann

962

160.33

3

Rüdiger Markus

938

156.33

4

Rolf Henn

929

154.83

5

Joachim Heitmann

920

153.33

6

Thomas Fitschen

902

150.33

7

Arne Höpfner

896

149.33

8

Fred Schulenburg

891

148.50

9

Rainer Buckstöver

875

145.83

10

Sönke Höft

855

142.50

11

Torben Engelhardt

835

139.17

12

Sven Lorenzen

819

136.50

13

Dennis Fitschen

818

136.33

14

Matthias Kerst

796

132.67

15

Hendrik Ropers

785

130.83

16

Stefan Buckstöver

778

129.67

17

Ralf Stepat

769

128.17

18

Maik Ropers

696

116.00

19

Jan Meyer

695

115.83

20

Andreas Stabel

543

90.50

21

Maik Schulz

506

101.20

22

Sven Ruminski

332

110.67

23

Lutz Lenknereit

326

108.67

24

Daniel Höft

250

125.00

25

Volker Vollmer

0

0.00

Home           Verein           Tradition           Sport           Impressum