Banner-2

 

Winterrunde 2015/16
Luftgewehr Schützen, Aspe III
Kreisklasse 4B
 
Tabelle
 
1 Wiepenkathen III 14 : 2 4622 577.75
2 Aspe III 10 : 6 4609 576.13
3 Kutenholz IV 6 : 10 4468 558.50
4 Mulsum VII 6 : 10 4363 545.38
5 Kranenburg IV 4 : 12 4381 547.63
 
Mannschaftsergebnisse
 
Gastgeber Gast  


Mulsum VII Wiepenkathen III 484 : 536
Aspe III Kutenholz IV 585 : 541
Kranenburg IV Mulsum VII 538 : 564
Wiepenkathen III Aspe III 601 : 575
Kutenholz IV Kranenburg IV 551 : 583
Mulsum VII Aspe III 492 : 588
Kranenburg IV Wiepenkathen III 571 : 562
Kutenholz IV Mulsum VII 540 : 543
Aspe III Kranenburg IV 596 : 557
Wiepenkathen III Kutenholz IV 595 : 587
Wiepenkathen III Mulsum VII 604 : 557
Kutenholz IV Aspe III 555 : 537
Mulsum VII Kranenburg IV 598 : 529
Aspe III Wiepenkathen III 547 : 558
Kranenburg IV Kutenholz IV 543 : 561
Aspe III Mulsum VII 580 : 561
Wiepenkathen III Kranenburg IV 594 : 530
Mulsum VII Kutenholz IV 564 : 565
Kranenburg IV Aspe III 530 : 601
Kutenholz IV Wiepenkathen III 568 : 572

Einzelergebnisse
 
1 Günter Höft 944 157.33
2 Gert Stelling 937 156.17
3 Ralf Tiedemann 936 156.00
4 Dirk Gerken 913 152.17
5 Heinz-Wilhelm Thaden v. 909 151.50
6 Johannes Gerken 908 151.33
7 Jens Schliecker 906 151.00
8 Torsten Siems 885 147.50
9 Torben Heinsohn 881 146.83
10 Jochen Tomforde 874 145.67
11 Hans-Hermann Bösch 866 144.33
12 Mario Siems 862 143.67
13 Volker Heitmann 856 142.67
14 Mirco Lütjen 852 142.00
15 Henrik Witte 851 141.83
16 Günther Koch 838 139.67
17 Ronald Ortgies 831 138.50
18 Bernd Schomaker 828 138.00
19 Christian Genrich 776 129.33
20 Günter Albers 760 126.67
21 Michael Berkholz 753 125.50
22 Thomas Mohr 722 120.33
23 Jan Waller 719 119.83
24 Wolfgang Brümmer 703 117.17
25 Oliver Lütjen 564 141.00
26 Holger Kohn 551 91.83
27 Hauke Peters 548 109.60
28 Stephan Abel 448 89.60
29 Henrik Schomacker 293 146.50
30 Sascha Mühlenbeck 275 137.50
31 Heinrich Müller 252 126.00

 

Home           Verein           Tradition           Sport           Impressum