Nava_wappen
Banner17
Nava_wappen

 

Als PDF-Datei zum Drucken

Winterrunde 2014/15
Luftgewehr Schützen, Aspe III
Kreisklasse 1E
 
Tabelle
 
Ahlerstedt II 14 : 2 5215 651.88
Apensen IV 9 : 7 4933 616.63
Heinbockel III 6 : 10 4989 623.63
Kutenholz III 6 : 10 4897 612.13
Aspe III 5 : 11 4923 615.38
 
Mannschaftsergebnisse
 
Gastgeber Gast  


Heinbockel III Aspe III 631 : 625
Apensen IV Ahlerstedt II 581 : 641
Kutenholz III Heinbockel III 638 : 618
Aspe III Apensen IV 608 : 608
Ahlerstedt II Kutenholz III 648 : 620
Heinbockel III Apensen IV 618 : 619
Kutenholz III Aspe III 636 : 622
Ahlerstedt II Heinbockel III 657 : 608
Apensen IV Kutenholz III 611 : 583
Aspe III Ahlerstedt II 598 : 654
Aspe III Heinbockel III 607 : 602
Ahlerstedt II Apensen IV 642 : 645
Heinbockel III Kutenholz III 626 : 606
Apensen IV Aspe III 638 : 605
Kutenholz III Ahlerstedt II 604 : 647
Apensen IV Heinbockel III 639 : 651
Aspe III Kutenholz III 634 : 589
Heinbockel III Ahlerstedt II 635 : 673
Kutenholz III Apensen IV 621 : 592
Ahlerstedt II Aspe III 653 : 624

Einzelergebnisse
 
1 Tobias Lühmann 1039 173.17
2 Mirko Peters 1020 170.00
3 Marco Treske 1012 168.67
4 Heiko Pickenpack 1008 168.00
5 Sebastian Gleß 985 164.17
6 Jens Detje 977 162.83
7 Uwe Lütjen 969 161.50
8 Christian Behrens 958 159.67
9 Patrick Fitschen 954 159.00
10 Hans-Hermann Meinke 953 158.83
11 Jan Schröder 944 157.33
12 Ingmar Dammann 943 157.17
13 Matthias Robohm 942 157.00
14 Ralf Prigge 942 157.00
15 Christoph Schulz 930 155.00
16 Frank Tiedemann 920 153.33
17 Frank Wohlers 913 152.17
18 Bernd Alpers 895 149.17
19 Jan-Christoph Seba 885 147.50
20 Florian Behrens 880 146.67
21 Sven Hinrichs 873 145.50
22 Guido Peters 826 137.67
23 Jost Stelling 818 136.33
24 Karl-Heinz Diekmann 807 134.50
25 Jan Klintworth 794 158.80
26 Christian Wilkens 746 149.20
27 Claus Tobaben 619 154.75
28 Hinrich Meinke 619 123.80
29 Thomas Kruse 591 147.75
30 Thorsten Odebrecht 141 141.00
31 Sascha Meier 129 129.00

 

Home           Verein           Tradition           Sport           Impressum