Nava_wappen
Banner17
Nava_wappen

 

Winterrunde 2012/13

Luftgewehr Schützen, Aspe II

KREISKLASSE 1 E

 

Tabelle

 

1

Ahlerstedt II

12

:

4

5160

645.00

2

Aspe II

8

:

8

5120

640.00

3

Buxtehude IV

8

:

8

5091

636.38

4

Apensen III

6

:

10

5072

634.00

5

Bützfleth III

6

:

10

5048

631.00

 

Mannschaftsergebnisse

 

 

Gastgeber

Gast

 

 

Aspe II

Bützfleth III

652

:

613

 

Ahlerstedt II

Apensen III

637

:

604

 

Buxtehude IV

Aspe II

634

:

650

 

Bützfleth III

Ahlerstedt II

627

:

636

 

Apensen III

Buxtehude IV

637

:

650

 

Aspe II

Ahlerstedt II

640

:

650

 

Buxtehude IV

Bützfleth III

656

:

589

 

Apensen III

Aspe II

636

:

649

 

Ahlerstedt II

Buxtehude IV

632

:

660

 

Bützfleth III

Apensen III

640

:

659

 

Bützfleth III

Aspe II

646

:

635

 

Apensen III

Ahlerstedt II

671

:

667

 

Aspe II

Buxtehude IV

633

:

623

 

Ahlerstedt II

Bützfleth III

657

:

635

 

Buxtehude IV

Apensen III

624

:

610

 

Ahlerstedt II

Aspe II

644

:

616

 

Bützfleth III

Buxtehude IV

669

:

618

 

Aspe II

Apensen III

645

:

654

 

Buxtehude IV

Ahlerstedt II

626

:

637

 

Apensen III

Bützfleth III

601

:

629

 

 

 

Einzelergebnisse

 

1

Wilfried Dammann

1028

171.33

2

Heiner Tobaben

1009

168.17

3

Simona Kruse

1007

167.83

4

Andreas Brünkmann

1006

167.67

5

Torsten Dührkoop

1003

167.17

6

Marco Treske

994

165.67

7

Ingmar Dammann

991

165.17

8

Jasmin Meyer

988

164.67

9

Thomas Paur

987

164.50

10

Nils Hansmann

981

163.50

11

Alexander Lück

978

163.00

12

Jan Klintworth

968

161.33

13

Niels Meltzner

967

161.17

14

Peter Grothmann

965

160.83

15

Christian Hink

956

159.33

16

Timo Lütjen

930

155.00

17

Patrick Gerken

928

154.67

18

Bernd Alpers

925

154.17

19

Karl Dammann

918

153.00

20

Marco Schmidt

904

150.67

21

Anke Brünkmann

899

149.83

22

Jan Schröder

866

144.33

23

Tobias Lühmann

834

166.80

24

Henrik Mau

770

128.33

25

Ilhan Görgen

724

144.80

26

Andy Karstens

653

163.25

27

Jens Heiner

528

132.00

28

Lukas Bauernsachs

507

126.75

29

Jan Bochynski

488

122.00

30

Frank Hauschild

405

135.00

31

Walter Bock

344

114.67

32

Arndt Löhn

285

142.50

33

Sabrina Görgen

142

142.00

Home           Verein           Tradition           Sport           Impressum