Nava_wappen
Banner17
Nava_wappen

 

Drucken
Winterrunde 2017/18
Luftgewehr Schützen, Aspe IV
Kreisklasse 4E
 
Tabelle (Halbzeit)
 
1 Sauensiek III 8 : 0 2354 588.50
2 Dammhausen IV 4 : 4 2338 584.50
3 Mulsum XI 4 : 4 2171 542.75
4 Kranenburg V 4 : 4 2153 538.25
5 Aspe IV 0 : 8 1987 496.75
 
Mannschaftsergebnisse
 
Gastgeber Gast  


Mulsum XI Aspe IV 566 : 549
Kranenburg V Dammhausen IV 537 : 595
Sauensiek III Mulsum XI 581 : 487
Aspe IV Kranenburg V 459 : 496
Dammhausen IV Sauensiek III 592 : 602
Mulsum XI Kranenburg V 531 : 565
Sauensiek III Aspe IV 599 : 429
Dammhausen IV Mulsum XI 576 : 587
Kranenburg V Sauensiek III 555 : 572
Aspe IV Dammhausen IV 550 : 575
Aspe IV Mulsum XI
:
Dammhausen IV Kranenburg V
:
Mulsum XI Sauensiek III
:
Kranenburg V Aspe IV
:
Sauensiek III Dammhausen IV
:
Kranenburg V Mulsum XI
:
Aspe IV Sauensiek III
:
Mulsum XI Dammhausen IV
:
Sauensiek III Kranenburg V
:
Dammhausen IV Aspe IV
:

Einzelergebnisse (Halbzeit)
 
1 Nico Heckert 621 155.25
2 Elina-Sophi Heckert 611 152.75
3 Jörg Dallmann 598 149.50
4 Ludwig Dallmann 597 149.25
5 Annette Quast 595 148.75
6 Michael Wedemann 594 148.50
7 Mareike Dankers 585 146.25
8 Tanja Richters 571 142.75
9 Heiner Langkawel 561 140.25
10 Olaf Biere 558 139.50
11 Reinhold Heinrichs 516 129.00
12 Marcel Gerken 510 127.50
13 Till Meyer 500 125.00
14 Frederik Wolter 446 148.67
15 Jana Richters 440 110.00
16 Jan Meyer 427 106.75
17 Rainer Buckstöver 394 131.33
18 Janine Richters 377 125.67
19 Jens-Peter Schröder 366 122.00
20 Tom Metzger 362 120.67
21 Stefan Buckstöver 352 117.33
22 Anja Brandt 332 110.67
23 Torsten Ropers 272 136.00
24 Meiko Buchner 266 133.00
25 Thies Rathjens 217 108.50
26 Steffen Heidtmann 201 100.50
27 Joanne Richters 197 98.50
28 Jule-Gesche Fricke 156 156.00
29 Jan Wegner 150 150.00
30 Jens Rogge 142 142.00
31 Matthias Kerst 139 139.00
32 Dennis Kretschmer 139 139.00
33 Meik Hellmig 102 102.00
34 Tim Otromke 102 102.00

 

Home           Verein           Tradition           Sport           Impressum