Nava_wappen
Banner17
Nava_wappen

 

Drucken
Winterrunde 2016/17
Luftgewehr Schützen, Aspe IV
Kreisklasse 4E
 
Tabelle
 
1 Sauensiek II 10 : 6 4705 588.13
2 Mulsum XI 10 : 6 4570 571.25
3 Dammhausen III 8 : 8 4630 578.75
4 Kutenholz V 6 : 10 4327 540.88
5 Aspe IV 6 : 10 4253 531.63
 
Mannschaftsergebnisse
 
Gastgeber Gast  


Kutenholz V Sauensiek II 558 : 598
Dammhausen III Aspe IV 592 : 559
Mulsum XI Kutenholz V 585 : 517
Sauensiek II Dammhausen III 595 : 574
Aspe IV Mulsum XI 517 : 569
Kutenholz V Dammhausen III 562 : 560
Mulsum XI Sauensiek II 611 : 602
Aspe IV Kutenholz V 511 : 470
Dammhausen III Mulsum XI 585 : 509
Sauensiek II Aspe IV 570 : 552
Sauensiek II Kutenholz V 606 : 577
Aspe IV Dammhausen III 539 : 574
Kutenholz V Mulsum XI 586 : 537
Dammhausen III Sauensiek II 528 : 565
Mulsum XI Aspe IV 514 : 541
Dammhausen III Kutenholz V 610 : 550
Sauensiek II Mulsum XI 579 : 615
Kutenholz V Aspe IV 507 : 442
Mulsum XI Dammhausen III 630 : 607
Aspe IV Sauensiek II 592 : 590

Einzelergebnisse
 
1 Hanna Wittkovski 1031 171.83
2 Jan Wegner 1000 166.67
3 Annette Quast 990 165.00
4 Michael Wedemann 955 159.17
5 Ludwig Dallmann 939 156.50
6 Finja Ahlborn 906 151.00
7 Dirk Gerken 903 150.50
8 Gert Stelling 902 150.33
9 Elina-Sophi Heckert 900 150.00
10 Lena Ahlborn 864 144.00
11 Nico Heckert 864 144.00
12 Jörg Dallmann 854 142.33
13 Heiner Langkawel 828 138.00
14 Till Meyer 810 135.00
15 Jens-Peter Schröder 809 134.83
16 Günter Albers 802 133.67
17 Hagen Possenriede 770 128.33
18 Stefan Buckstöver 768 128.00
19 Martin Heinrichs 751 125.17
20 Rainer Buckstöver 748 124.67
21 Marcel Gerken 735 122.50
22 Thomas Mohr 720 120.00
23 Matthias Kerst 556 139.00
24 Tom Metzger 555 138.75
25 Hartmut Schümann 403 100.75
26 Volker Heitmann 383 127.67
27 Thies Rathjens 343 114.33
28 Jan Meyer 339 113.00
29 Jens Hariefeld 290 145.00
30 Thore Hinrichs 254 127.00
31 Jan Wölpern 204 102.00
32 Daniel Tietjens 134 134.00

 

Home           Verein           Tradition           Sport           Impressum