Nava_wappen
Banner17
Nava_wappen

 

Drucken
Winterrunde 2017/18
Luftgewehr Schützen, Aspe III
Kreisklasse 4D
25.02.18
Tabelle
 
1 Kranenburg IV 12 : 4 4714 589.25
2 Kutenholz V 12 : 4 4645 580.63
3 Aspe III 6 : 10 4519 564.88
4 Neukloster I 6 : 10 4286 535.75
5 Mulsum X 4 : 12 4585 573.13
 
Mannschaftsergebnisse
 
Gastgeber Gast  


Kranenburg IV Mulsum X 584 : 567
Kutenholz V Aspe III 585 : 580
Neukloster I Kranenburg IV 542 : 503
Mulsum X Kutenholz V 535 : 561
Aspe III Neukloster I 577 : 494
Kranenburg IV Kutenholz V 571 : 602
Neukloster I Mulsum X 529 : 591
Aspe III Kranenburg IV 511 : 626
Kutenholz V Neukloster I 624 : 552
Mulsum X Aspe III 593 : 598
Mulsum X Kranenburg IV 588 : 609
Aspe III Kutenholz V 558 : 564
Kranenburg IV Neukloster I 598 : 528
Kutenholz V Mulsum X 576 : 588
Neukloster I Aspe III 534 : 500
Kutenholz V Kranenburg IV 552 : 617
Mulsum X Neukloster I 547 : 557
Kranenburg IV Aspe III 606 : 586
Neukloster I Kutenholz V 550 : 581
Aspe III Mulsum X 609 : 576

Einzelergebnisse
 
1 Marco Brandt 987 164.50
2 Christoph Tiemann 980 163.33
3 Jan-Frederick Tiemann 961 160.17
4 Marvin Wustmann 958 159.67
5 Mark Ebeling 941 156.83
6 Hendrik Meier 923 153.83
7 Henrik Witte 913 152.17
8 Jens Schliecker 902 150.33
9 Jochen Tomforde 895 149.17
10 Günter Höft 889 148.17
11 Johannes Gerken 886 147.67
12 Henrik Schomacker 886 147.67
13 Bernd Schomaker 868 144.67
14 Marcus Schulz 831 138.50
15 Thies Waller 829 138.17
16 Klaus-Peter Müller 783 130.50
17 Sönke Borchers 782 156.40
18 Marc Waller 764 127.33
19 Jörn Bremer 746 124.33
20 Mirko Bartsch 729 121.50
21 Henning Gülzau 727 121.17
22 Matthias Peters 712 118.67
23 Oliver Lütjen 683 136.60
24 Johann Franke 679 113.17
25 Stephan Abel 643 107.17
26 Mirco Lütjen 544 136.00
27 Lea Tiedemann 491 98.20
28 Torben Schwarz 384 128.00
29 Lars Meyer 353 117.67
30 Heinrich Müller 303 151.50
31 Sascha Mühlenbeck 274 137.00
32 Wilfried Lühmann 135 135.00

 

Home           Verein           Tradition           Sport           Impressum