Nava_wappen
Banner17
Nava_wappen

 

Drucken
Winterrunde 2017/18
Luftgewehr Schützen, Aspe II
Kreisoberklasse 2E
 
Tabelle (Halbzeit)
 
1 Aspe II 8 : 0 2633 658.25
2 Hollern-Twielenfleth II 6 : 2 2641 660.25
3 Kutenholz II 4 : 4 2593 648.25
4 Estebrügge IV 2 : 6 2568 642.00
5 Dammhausen II 0 : 8 2553 638.25
 
Mannschaftsergebnisse
 
Gastgeber Gast  


Hollern-Twielenfleth II Kutenholz II 661 : 619
Aspe II Estebrügge IV 669 : 633
Dammhausen II Hollern-Twielenfleth II 639 : 663
Kutenholz II Aspe II 643 : 661
Estebrügge IV Dammhausen II 636 : 626
Hollern-Twielenfleth II Aspe II 641 : 655
Dammhausen II Kutenholz II 644 : 655
Estebrügge IV Hollern-Twielenfleth II 650 : 676
Aspe II Dammhausen II 648 : 644
Kutenholz II Estebrügge IV 676 : 649
Kutenholz II Hollern-Twielenfleth II
:
Estebrügge IV Aspe II
:
Hollern-Twielenfleth II Dammhausen II
:
Aspe II Kutenholz II
:
Dammhausen II Estebrügge IV
:
Aspe II Hollern-Twielenfleth II
:
Kutenholz II Dammhausen II
:
Hollern-Twielenfleth II Estebrügge IV
:
Dammhausen II Aspe II
:
Estebrügge IV Kutenholz II
:

Einzelergebnisse (Halbzeit)
 
1 Kevin Ziebell 685 171.25
2 Nadine Waal de 677 169.25
3 Cord Neumann 660 165.00
4 Johannes Prozeski 660 165.00
5 Jasmin Meyer 657 164.25
6 Christian Hink 655 163.75
7 Nils Ockelmann 652 163.00
8 Rüdiger Markus 647 161.75
9 Nils Jeske 643 160.75
10 Jan Heins 642 160.50
11 Bernd Mehrkens 636 159.00
12 Arne Höpfner 632 158.00
13 Dennis Rathjen 630 157.50
14 Werner Gerken 627 156.75
15 Karsten Dlugosch 622 155.50
16 Fred Schulenburg 617 154.25
17 Nils Krugmeier 611 152.75
18 Stefan Schulz 605 151.25
19 Sven Lorenzen 594 148.50
20 Herbert Bartels 579 144.75
21 Simona Behrens 510 170.00
22 Hendrik Augustin 505 168.33
23 Marcus Hauschild 501 167.00
24 Jan Lemkau 326 163.00
25 Heiko Hauschildt 303 151.50
26 Klaus-Peter Klein 291 145.50
27 Timo Lütjen 172 172.00
28 Kevin Ulshöfer 171 85.50
29 Patrick Gerken 159 159.00
30 Sven Eickstädt 155 155.00

 

Home           Verein           Tradition           Sport           Impressum