Nava_wappen
Banner17
Nava_wappen

 

Winterrunde 2013/14

Luftgewehr Damen, Aspe I

KREISOBERKLASSE 2 C

 

Tabelle

 

1

Ladekop III

14

:

2

3984

498.00

2

Apensen II

10

:

6

3896

487.00

3

Ahlerstedt III

8

:

8

3885

485.63

4

Aspe I

8

:

8

3833

479.13

5

Brest III

0

:

16

3723

465.38

 

Mannschaftsergebnisse

 

 

Gastgeber

Gast

 

 

Ladekop III

Apensen II

493

:

472

 

Ahlerstedt III

Brest III

497

:

485

 

Aspe I

Ladekop III

479

:

494

 

Apensen II

Ahlerstedt III

465

:

483

 

Brest III

Aspe I

449

:

468

 

Ladekop III

Ahlerstedt III

500

:

467

 

Aspe I

Apensen II

480

:

489

 

Brest III

Ladekop III

474

:

499

 

Ahlerstedt III

Aspe I

472

:

489

 

Apensen II

Brest III

515

:

492

 

Apensen II

Ladekop III

501

:

500

 

Brest III

Ahlerstedt III

436

:

482

 

Ladekop III

Aspe I

492

:

462

 

Ahlerstedt III

Apensen II

502

:

477

 

Aspe I

Brest III

487

:

462

 

Ahlerstedt III

Ladekop III

497

:

509

 

Apensen II

Aspe I

501

:

480

 

Ladekop III

Brest III

497

:

477

 

Aspe I

Ahlerstedt III

488

:

485

 

Brest III

Apensen II

448

:

476

 

 

Einzelergebnisse

 

1

Lisa Kuhlmann

1053

175.50

2

Nadine Fitschen

1031

171.83

3

Sylvia MInners

1016

169.33

4

Uta Gevekoth-Janentzky

1009

168.17

5

Dörte Lohmann

1006

167.67

6

Anne Katrin Busch

1000

166.67

7

Sonja Jahn

983

163.83

8

Maren Albers

982

163.67

9

Annika Nowak

962

160.33

10

Antje Rademaker

955

159.17

11

Andrea Cohrs

949

158.17

12

Nicole Böckmann

945

157.50

13

Claudia Meyer-Hastedt

945

157.50

14

Alexandra Hagenguth

938

156.33

15

Martina Templin

931

155.17

16

Melitta Kröger-Schulz

921

153.50

17

Tanja Cohrs

867

144.50

18

Ilka Höhrmann

833

138.83

19

Aneka Hillmer

830

138.33

20

Claudia Papke

804

160.80

21

Esther Tomforde

650

162.50

22

Kerstin Reiners

563

140.75

23

Astrid Ehlers

453

151.00

Home           Verein           Tradition           Sport           Impressum