Banner-2

 

Winterrunde 2011/12

Luftgewehrauflage Altersschützen, Aspe II

KREISOBERKLASSE B

 

Tabelle

 

1

Neuland I

12

:

4

6812

851.50

2

Ladekop III

12

:

4

6755

844.38

3

Aspe II

10

:

6

6824

853.00

4

Apensen II

4

:

12

6666

833.25

5

Dornbusch II

2

:

14

6598

824.75

 

Mannschaftsergebnisse

 

 

Gastgeber

Gast

 

 

Aspe II

Neuland I

848

:

853

 

Ladekop III

Dornbusch II

803

:

787

 

Apensen II

Aspe II

834

:

857

 

Neuland I

Ladekop III

851

:

856

 

Dornbusch II

Apensen II

801

:

836

 

Aspe II

Ladekop III

853

:

839

 

Apensen II

Neuland I

852

:

855

 

Dornbusch II

Aspe II

817

:

855

 

Ladekop III

Apensen II

861

:

842

 

Neuland I

Dornbusch II

868

:

826

 

Neuland I

Aspe II

862

:

858

 

Dornbusch II

Ladekop III

832

:

835

 

Aspe II

Apensen II

856

:

821

 

Ladekop III

Neuland I

865

:

824

 

Apensen II

Dornbusch II

823

:

851

 

Ladekop III

Aspe II

863

:

834

 

Neuland I

Apensen II

862

:

818

 

Aspe II

Dornbusch II

863

:

851

 

Apensen II

Ladekop III

840

:

833

 

Dornbusch II

Neuland I

833

:

837

 

 

 

Einzelergebnisse

 

1

Olaf Barkow

1770

295.00

2

Marianne Müller

1736

289.33

3

Ilse Boroske

1731

288.50

4

Wilfried Fischer

1716

286.00

5

Anke Ahrens

1707

284.50

6

Maren Julius

1698

283.00

7

Ursula Dammann

1695

282.50

8

Michael Barvels

1690

281.67

9

Martin Armonies

1682

280.33

10

Hans-P. Bargsten

1679

279.83

11

Inge Dammann

1674

279.00

12

Hermann Ropers

1671

278.50

13

Herma Sonack

1646

274.33

14

Monika Hastedt

1646

274.33

15

Annegret Klensang

1644

274.00

16

Rainer Janentzky

1607

267.83

17

Elke Jungclaus

1572

262.00

18

Rolf Janentzky

1398

279.60

19

Cornelia Jakubowski

1158

231.60

20

Inge Möller

1131

282.75

21

Günter Möller

1026

256.50

22

Jörn König

877

292.33

23

Ilse Steffens

564

282.00

Home           Verein           Tradition           Sport           Impressum